FEDERAZIONE NATURISTA ITALIANA

Female Butterfly   Backstroke   Breast   Free Style Relays

4x50 FS 10-17   4x50 FS 18+ 4x50 mix 10-17   4x50 mix 18+ 3x50 Family   8x50 Country
Male Butterfly   Backstroke   Breast   Free Style
   
50 m Butterfly Male

Category  2
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
NC Nathan Weller-Edwards OLANDA 13 Not entered

Category  3
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Niki Bischof OLANDA 14 0:32,10
2 Corbinian Schulz OLANDA 14 0:40,10

Category  4
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Lukas Vom Eyser OLANDA 16 0:30,41
2 Andre Ostermann OLANDA 16 0:35,81
3 Jonas Tippelt OLANDA 16 0:42,14

Category  5
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Fabian Schmitz OLANDA 18 0:33,41
2 Kilian Neicke OLANDA 18 0:34,50

Category  6
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Ben Hummel OLANDA 21 0:29,03
2 Jan Hövelmann OLANDA 21 0:33,30

Category  7
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Hubert METAIS OLANDA 26 1:04,65

Category  8
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Fabian Langen OLANDA 30 0:32,09
2 Hans Furchner OLANDA 32 0:33,06

Category  9
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Ruddy RUFFIN OLANDA 37 0:33,41
2 Jean Luc Charlier OLANDA 38 0:35,00
3 Yann Osorio OLANDA 37 0:41,98
4 Andrea Greggio OLANDA 36 0:42,83
5 Roland Guye OLANDA 38 0:45,12

Category  10
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Jens Gründler OLANDA 40 0:34,14
2 Tim McMahon OLANDA 44 0:36,66
3 Alessandro Perrucci OLANDA 44 0:39,84
4 Konstantin Daedlow OLANDA 43 0:56,31
NC Francesco Doronzo OLANDA 42 Starts before the Signal
NC James Welsh OLANDA 42 Not entered

Category  11
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Alberto Ulivi OLANDA 48 0:35,88
2 Mark Berry OLANDA 49 0:40,20
3 Jens Wockenfuß OLANDA 47 0:44,69
4 Reinulf Böttcher OLANDA 46 0:49,21
5 Jean Luc LEVOYER OLANDA 49 0:58,03
NC Walter Lorefice OLANDA 48 Not entered
NC Patrick Bischof OLANDA 48 Not entered

Category  12
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Thomas Tippelt OLANDA 50 0:32,20
2 Matthias Bittens OLANDA 51 0:37,55

Category  13
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Thomas Heumann OLANDA 55 0:39,46
2 Thomas Gottschalk OLANDA 57 0:42,72
3 Andreas Neumann OLANDA 56 0:42,97
4 John Taylor OLANDA 57 0:46,91
5 Jean Marie LECOEUR OLANDA 56 0:47,03
6 Didier Simon PUJOL OLANDA 59 0:55,69
7 Michael Smyth OLANDA 57 1:14,75

Category  14
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Allyn Edwards OLANDA 60 0:44,10
2 Antoine MISNER OLANDA 62 0:44,22
3 Roberto Longhi OLANDA 60 0:48,95
NC Ronny Sfreddo OLANDA 62 Not entered

Category  15
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Andy Nation OLANDA 67 1:08,56
NC Gianpaolo Scamperle OLANDA 67 Not entered

Cookies are small text files downloaded to your computer each time you visit a website. When you return to websites, or you visit websites using the same cookies, they accept these cookies and therefore your computer or mobile device.