FEDERAZIONE NATURISTA ITALIANA

Female Butterfly   Backstroke   Breast   Free Style Relays

4x50 FS 10-17   4x50 FS 18+ 4x50 mix 10-17   4x50 mix 18+ 3x50 Family   8x50 Country
Male Butterfly   Backstroke   Breast   Free Style
   
50 m Backstroke Male

Category  2
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Nathan Weller-Edwards OLANDA 13 1:00,03

Category  3
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Niki Bischof OLANDA 14 0:33,17
2 Corbinian Schulz OLANDA 14 0:43,65

Category  4
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Lukas Vom Eyser OLANDA 16 0:33,93
2 Andre Ostermann OLANDA 16 0:39,78
3 Jonas Tippelt OLANDA 16 0:43,21

Category  5
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Kilian Neicke OLANDA 18 0:34,93
2 Fabian Schmitz OLANDA 18 0:36,01

Category  6
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Jan Hövelmann OLANDA 21 0:34,22
2 Ben Hummel OLANDA 21 0:34,62

Category  7
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Lubomir Surnev OLANDA 28 1:00,72

Category  8
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Fabian Langen OLANDA 30 0:35,76
2 Hans Furchner OLANDA 32 0:37,42

Category  9
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Ruddy RUFFIN OLANDA 37 0:33,93
2 Andrea Greggio OLANDA 36 0:37,46
3 Jean Luc Charlier OLANDA 38 0:38,81
4 Yann Osorio OLANDA 37 0:42,89
NC Andrea Zago OLANDA 38 Not entered

Category  10
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Jens Gründler OLANDA 40 0:36,41
2 Francesco Doronzo OLANDA 42 0:36,89
3 Tim McMahon OLANDA 44 0:40,89
4 Alessandro Perrucci OLANDA 44 0:41,19
5 James Welsh OLANDA 42 0:50,57
6 Konstantin Daedlow OLANDA 43 0:55,16

Category  11
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Mark Berry OLANDA 49 0:38,74
2 Jens Wockenfuß OLANDA 47 0:39,22
3 Alberto Ulivi OLANDA 48 0:39,63
4 Reinulf Böttcher OLANDA 46 0:42,97
5 Walter Lorefice OLANDA 48 0:44,09
6 Patrick Bischof OLANDA 48 0:51,62
7 Pascal GOUIN OLANDA 49 1:02,18
8 Jean Luc LEVOYER OLANDA 49 1:04,01
9 Barry Fairbrother OLANDA 45 1:12,10

Category  12
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Thomas Tippelt OLANDA 50 0:36,33
2 Matthias Bittens OLANDA 51 0:39,06
3 Nicolás Martínez OLANDA 52 0:45,07
4 Eric ALLARD OLANDA 52 0:57,93
5 Thierry SPANJAARD OLANDA 54 0:58,69

Category  13
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Thomas Heumann OLANDA 55 0:40,69
2 Andreas Neumann OLANDA 56 0:43,38
3 John Taylor OLANDA 57 0:44,89
4 Francisco Javier Ayala OLANDA 58 0:48,06
5 Thomas Gottschalk OLANDA 57 0:51,26
6 Jean Marie LECOEUR OLANDA 56 0:52,53
7 Michael Smyth OLANDA 57 0:57,55
8 Didier Simon PUJOL OLANDA 59 0:58,49
9 Timothy Wicks OLANDA 56 1:00,84
10 Giampietro Tentori OLANDA 55 1:08,02

Category  14
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Allyn Edwards OLANDA 60 0:48,23
2 Chris Smith OLANDA 63 0:48,51
3 Joaquim Plana OLANDA 62 1:31,78
NC Ronny Sfreddo OLANDA 62 Not entered
NC Roberto Longhi OLANDA 60 Not entered

Category  15
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Gianpaolo Scamperle OLANDA 67 0:59,75
2 Andy Nation OLANDA 67 1:10,06

Category  16
Ranking Swimmer Country Age Time
1 Brian Dent OLANDA 71 1:08,09

Cookies are small text files downloaded to your computer each time you visit a website. When you return to websites, or you visit websites using the same cookies, they accept these cookies and therefore your computer or mobile device.